Cotação – Boi Gordo

Cotação – Boi Gordo 11/06/2019

Cotação – Boi Gordo 11/06/2019

ERCADO FÍSICO@ (exceto se indicado)Disponibilizado por: Scot ConsultoriaAtualizado em 11/06/2019 às 12:17

R$R$US$%US$ a prazo
PRAÇAÀ VISTA30 DIAS30 DIAS#M E F¹7 DIAS30 DIAS1 ANO
SP – Barretos148.00149.5038.539.8739.5436.98
SP – Araçatuba148.00149.5038.539.8739.5436.98
MG – Triângulo141.00143.0036.8-4.3537.9537.7734.87
MG – B.Horizonte143.00145.0037.3-3.0137.1836.6435.13
MG – Norte142.00144.0037.1-3.6837.6937.3934.87
MG – Sul143.00145.0037.3-3.0137.3036.8934.47
GO – Goiânia133.00135.0034.7-9.7035.3835.6333.55
GO – Reg. Sul136.00138.0035.5-7.6935.3835.8833.94
MS – Dourados139.00141.0036.3-5.6936.6636.6434.34
MS – C. Grande139.00141.0036.3-5.6936.6636.6434.07
MS – Três Lagoas139.00141.0036.3-5.6936.6636.3833.81
RS – Oeste (kg)5.255.351.47.361.381.341.32
RS – Pelotas (kg)5.255.351.47.361.381.341.33
BA – Sul144.00146.0037.6-2.3438.3338.5336.45
BA – Oeste149.50151.5039.01.3438.8439.0437.51
MT – Norte132.00135.0034.7-9.7035.3834.8733.02
MT – Sudoeste135.00137.0035.3-8.3636.0235.6333.81
MT – Cuiabá*136.00138.0035.5-7.6936.5435.8834.07
MT – Sudeste135.00137.0035.3-8.3636.4135.8834.07
PR – Noroeste147.00148.5038.2-0.6738.5938.2837.24
SC – Oeste146.00148.0038.1-1.0037.9537.1435.66
MA – Oeste143.00145.0037.3-3.0137.5637.0233.81
AL168.50170.0043.813.7143.5942.9540.94
PA – Marabá138.00140.0036.0-6.3535.8935.6332.49
PA – Redenção134.00136.0035.0-9.0335.1335.2532.49
PA – Paragominas144.00146.0037.6-2.3437.4336.8934.07
RO – Sudeste133.00135.0034.7-9.7034.8734.8733.02
TO – Sul138.00140.0036.0-6.3536.1535.8833.28
TO – Norte135.00138.0035.5-7.6935.8935.6332.49
AC127.00129.0033.2-13.7133.5933.6030.64
ES139.00141.0036.3-5.6936.1536.5136.45
RJ141.00143.0036.8-4.3536.7937.1435.13

Comentários